• 2019 EHS vs. Warren HS

    Athlete Entries for: Erie High School

    Athlete Performances for: Erie High School


  • 30 Girls Entries:

    Belczyk, Alyssa

    High School Girls 1600 Meter Run

    High School Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

    Carolis, Ainsley

    High School Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

    High School Girls 400 Meter Dash

    Cheek, Nyah

    High School Girls 200 Meter Dash

    High School Girls 4x100 Meter Relay

    High School Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

    Dietrich, Lauren

    High School Girls Discus

    High School Girls Javelin

    High School Girls Shot Put

    Fuchs, Aurora

    High School Girls 1600 Meter Run

    High School Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

    High School Girls 3200 Meter Run

    Hope, Makayla

    High School Girls Discus

    High School Girls Javelin

    High School Girls Shot Put

    Horne, Save'ah

    High School Girls 200 Meter Dash

    Knight, Shania

    High School Girls 100 Meter Dash

    High School Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

    High School Girls 300 Meter Hurdles

    High School Girls Long Jump

    Ortiz, Elizabeth

    High School Girls 1600 Meter Run

    High School Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

    Parker, Mary

    High School Girls Discus

    High School Girls Javelin

    High School Girls Shot Put

    Skibinski, Alexis

    High School Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

    High School Girls 200 Meter Dash

    High School Girls 300 Meter Hurdles

    High School Girls High Jump

    Smith, Alaina

    High School Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

    High School Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

    High School Girls 800 Meter Run

     

  • 50 Boys Entries:

    Andraso, Luke

    High School Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

    High School Boys 3200 Meter Run

    Carlson, Owen

    High School Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

    High School Boys 800 Meter Run

    Carr, Tajan

    High School Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

    High School Boys Triple Jump

    High School Boys 100 Meter Dash

    Cassano, Vincent

    High School Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

    High School Boys 800 Meter Run

    Craig, Tyquan

    High School Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

    High School Boys Long Jump

    High School Boys Triple Jump

    High School Boys 100 Meter Dash

    Dietrich, Seth

    High School Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

    High School Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

    High School Boys 800 Meter Run

    Douglas, Josh

    High School Boys High Jump

    Hansbrew, Deviaughn

    High School Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

    High School Boys High Jump

    High School Boys Long Jump

    Hoffer, Nick

    High School Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

    High School Boys 400 Meter Dash

    Kort, Adam

    High School Boys 200 Meter Dash

    High School Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

    Nikolai, Cody

    High School Boys 1600 Meter Run

    High School Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

    Ott, Mikel

    High School Boys Discus

    High School Boys Shot Put

    Parker, Geremiah

    High School Boys Javelin

    Rashid, Ibrahim

    High School Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

    High School Boys 400 Meter Dash

    Rhodes, Jalen

    High School Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

    High School Boys High Jump

    High School Boys Long Jump

    High School Boys Triple Jump

    Rhodes, Tyler

    High School Boys Discus

    High School Boys Javelin

    High School Boys Shot Put

    Sanders, LB

    High School Boys Discus

    High School Boys Shot Put

    Spearman, Ra'Joune

    High School Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

    High School Boys 3200 Meter Run

    Stovall, Dana

    High School Boys 200 Meter Dash

    Tate, Trevon

    High School Boys 200 Meter Dash

    High School Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

    High School Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

    High School Boys 400 Meter Dash

    Thurston, Brendyn

    High School Boys Javelin

    Wall, Darius

    High School Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

    High School Boys 100 Meter Dash