• 2019 EHS vs. CPHS/VMA

    Athlete Entries for: Erie High School

    Athlete Performances for: Erie High School


  • Erie High School Results: Girls

    EVENT / PERFORMANCE   ATHLETE PLACE
    100m High Hurdles      
    18.05   Skibinski, Alexis  2
    100m Dash      
    14.24   Horne, Save'ah 5
    4.44   Jones, Jhenaya 6
    15.11   Cooly, Deonna 7
    15.29   Roberts, Ke'yauna 8
    15.31   Parker, Mataysha 9
    17.88   Gaines, Dymond 11
    1600m Run      
    5:48.40   Fuchs, Aurora 1
    7:12.90   Beczyk, Alysssa 5
    7:40.20   Ortiz, Elizabeth  6
    400m Dash      
    1:11.90   Cheek, Nyah 5
    1:15.20   Bickerstaff, Sara 6
    300m IM Hurdles      
    52.26   Skibinski, Alexis 1
    52.89   Knight, Shania 2
    200m Dash      
    28.75   Skibinski, Alexis 4
    28.84   Knight, Shania 5
    30.71   Horne, Save'ah 8
    32.06   Smith, jada 10
    35.37   Parker, Mataysha 11
    High Jump      
    4-6   Skibinski, Alexis 1
    Long Jump      
    12-0   Gaines, Dymond 4
    Shot Put      
    31-8   Dietrich, Lauren 1
    26-1   Parker, Mary 3
    24-0.5   Rollie, Nitasia 4
    16-1   Belczyk, Aaryah 8
    Discus      
    98-11   Dietrich, Lauren 1
    58-3   Parker, Mary 3
    28-8   Belczyk, Aaryah 7
    NM   Rollie, Nitasia 8
    Javelin      
    90-0   Dietrich, Lauren 2
    49-5   Parker, Mary 4
    42-9   Belczyk, Aaryah 5
    Pole Vault      
    6-6   Young, Sarah 1
    NH   Bickerstaff, Sarah ---
    NH   Carolis, Ainsley ---
    NH   Prisyazhnyuk, Olivia ---
    NH   Smith, Jada ---
  • Erie High School Results: Boys

    EVENT / PERFORMANCE   ATHLETE PLACE
    4x800m Relay      
    9:30.20   BOYS RELAY 2
    110m High Hurdles      
    17.48   Appleton, Drew 1
    18.70   Dietrich, Seth 2
    100m Dash      
    11.97   Wall, Darius 4
    12.82   Hansbrew, Deviaughn 8
    1600m Run      
    5:22.90   Nickolai, Cody 3
    4x100m Relay      
    46.53   BOYS RELAY 2
    400m Dash      
    54.09   Tate, Trevon 1
    56.74   Lyons, Dylan 3
    1:03.80   Kuhar, Joe 6
    1:20.50   Ndagiza, Yohana 7
    300m IM Hurdles      
    44.06   Dietrich, Seth 1
    45.15   Appleton, Drew 2
    45.17   Rashid, Ibrahim 3
    800m Run      
    2:24.00   Carlson, Owen 3
    2:32.00   Cassano, Vincent 5
    200m Dash      
    25.41   Stovall, Dana 4
    25.44   Hoffer, Nick 5
    26.31   Thurston, Brendyn 6
    27.52   Kuhar, Joe 7
    3200m Run      
    12:03.50   Andraso, Luke 2
    12:19.10   Spearman, Ra'Joune 3
    4x400m Relay      
    3:46.00   BOYS RELAY 1
    High Jump      
    5-4   Rhodes, Jalen 1
    5-2   Collins, Andrew 2
    5-0   Hansbrew, Deviaughn 3
    5-0   Douglas, Josh 4
    5-0   Borczon, Ezra 4
    5-0   Nolagiza, Yohana 5
    Long Jump      
    20-3   Rhodes, Jalen 1
    18-7   Carr, Tajan 4
    18-2   Hansbrew, Deviaughn 6
    16-7   Collins, Andrew 7
    15-8   Douglas, Josh 8
    15-6   Pham, Tony 10
    DQ   Carlson, Owen ---
    DQ   Cassano, Vincent ---
    DQ   Craig, Tyquan ---
    Triple Jump      
    41-2   Rhodes, Jalen 2
    37-5   Carr, Tajan 3
    34-1   Collins, Andrew 5
    Shot Put      
    31-3   Sanders, LB 4
    29-8   Rhodes, Tyler 7
    27-9   Ott, Mikel 8
    27-1   Fuhrman, Chris 10
    27-1   Edwards, Mason 10
    Discus      
    87-0   Sanders, LB 3
    67-45   Rhodes, Tyler 5
    64-0   Edwards, Mason 7
    Javelin      
    110-7   Thurston, Brendyn 6
    90-11   Parker, Geremiah 8
    76-1   Rhodes, Tyler 12
    66-3   Edwards, Mason 13
    45-6   Fuhrman, Chris 14
    Pole Vault      
    9-6   Borczon, Ezra 2
    8-6   Dinger, Riley 3
    8-0   Lyons, Dylan 5
    7-0   Ndagiza, Yohana 7
  • Team Scores: GIRLS

    Event   VMA EHS
    3200 M Relay   5 0
    100 hurdles   5 3
    100 M Dash   9 0
    1600 M Run   4 5
    400 M Dash   9 0
    400 M Relay   5 0
    300 M Int Hurdles   1 8
    800 M Run   9 0
    200 M. Dash   9 0
    3200 M Run   8 0
    1600 M Relay   5 0
    Long Jump   9 0
    Triple Jump   8 0
    High Jump   3 5
    Pole Vault   4 5
    Shot Put   3 6
    Discus   3 6
    Javelin   6 3
    Final Score   105 41
  • Team Scores: Boys

    Event   CPHS EHS
    3200 M Relay   5 0
    110 Hurdles   1 8
    100 M Dash   9 0
    1600 M Run   8 1
    400 M Dash   5 4
    400 M Relay   5 0
    300 M Int Hurdles   0 9
    800 M Run   8 1
    200 M. Dash   9 0
    3200 M Run   5 4
    1600 M Relay   0 5
    Long Jump   4 5
    Triple Jump   5 4
    High Jump   0.5 8.5
    Pole Vault   5 4
    Shot Put   9 0
    Discus   8 1
    Javelin   9 0
    Final Score   95.5 54.5